Data Penduduk PujonKidul



Jumlah Hasil Pertanian
NO JENIS TANAMAN LAHAN GARAPAN JUMLAH (Buah)
1Andewi0.9200000204145908304.906
2Bawang Prei0.1000000014901161213.700
3Bunga Kol015.500
4Buncis0.20000000298023224137.815
5Kapri TW034.906
6Kentang0.300000011920928968.803
7Kubis2.320000007748604302.536
8Sawi Putih0.9600000344216824291.714
9Sawi Daging0.14000000059604645109.302
10Tomat Sayur0.310000002384185897.400
11Tomat Buah0109.906
12Wortel3.820000033825636102.740
13Cabe Rawit2501.219999987632454.041
14Cabe Besar1.7589.300
15Bawang Merah0.2699999995529651685.469
16Mentimun05.000
17Terong0.2100000008940696794.400
18Jeruk0.514.830
19Apel019.130
20Jambu02.112
21Brokoli07.200
22Jahe02.001
23Kunyit01.500
24Bit01.500
25Jagung manis061
26Jagung jawa01.008
Jumlah2513.0200001039Rp. 2.306.780
Jumlah Peternakan
TIPE SAPI JUMLAH
Induk Laktasi316
Kering Kandang177
Dara117
Pedet Jantan111
Pedet Betina313
TOTAL1.034